426
A PAIR OF MARBLE SPHERES AND A BALUSTER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES (3)
le sfere con perni in ferro; usure, graffi, sbeccature, alcune rotture e mancanze,
Le sfere, diam. 17
Il balaustro, alt. cm 35, diam. cm 13
Le sfere, diam. 17
265
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
271
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CASE, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, LOCKS TO BE CHECKED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300