38
raffigurante Madonna orante, gli occhi in vetro; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, restauri, cadute nella decorazione pittorica
Firmata e datata nel retro Pablo Viola Fecit - 21 agosto 1739
Alt. cm 35,5, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
279
A SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
278
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
277
A SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
271
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CASE, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, LOCKS TO BE CHECKED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300