372
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
base a plinto architettonico squadrato, ornati da elementi circolari; usure, restauri, sbeccature, rotture e mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 70,5, arg. cm 15, prof. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200