371
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (2)
poggia su quattro sfere, la base a plinto architettonico mistilineo ornato da volute stilizzate; usure, restauri, sbeccature, rotture e mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 101, arg. cm 33,5, prof. cm 33,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
8*
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200