298
A MARBLE COLUMN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS
leggermente rastremata, mensola superiore e piedi squadrati; usure, restauri, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 150, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
248
FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500