168
A VERMEIL PART FLATWARE SERVICE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND DEFECTS, LOSSES (25)
composto da tredici coltelli e dodici forchette recanti nel manico la corona probabilmente Chambord; usure e difetti, mancanze
Argentiere G. Keller, Parigi 1878
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
305
A MARBLE HEAD BY FRANCESCO NAGNI; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
509
A TURIN MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW GLAZE LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600