6
AN ITALIAN SILVER BOWL WITH SPOON, ALESSANDRIA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (2)
a base polilobata, corpo svasato e decorato a motivi naturalistici e volute, anima in argento e dorata all'interno, mestolo dal manico mosso; usure
Alt. cm 18,5, diam. cm 28; peso gr 1997
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
150
A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER CANDLESTICKS, GENOA, LATE 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
153
AN ITALIAN BRONZE AND SILVER OIL LAMP ON MARBLE BASE, ROME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
154
AN ITALIAN SILVER INKSTAND, CAGLIARI, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF V. PILUFFU; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
155
AN ITALIAN SILVER TRAVEL SERVICE WITH LEATHER CASE, NAPLES, CIRCA 1750; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.800