986
A PAIR OF SIGNA TERRACOTTA ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, FIRING DEFECTS (2)
a mensole architettonica sorretta da capitello con cespi fogliati; usure, graffi, difetti di cottura
Alt. cm 62, larg. cm 60, prof. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1127
A ROSEWOOD WARDROBE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, WEAR, LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1137
A VARIOUS MARBLE AND DARK PATINA BRONZE BUST, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800