986
A PAIR OF SIGNA TERRACOTTA ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, FIRING DEFECTS (2)
a mensole architettonica sorretta da capitello con cespi fogliati; usure, graffi, difetti di cottura
Alt. cm 62, larg. cm 60, prof. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1018
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, ABOVE DISH TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800