948
A LARGE LOBED IMARI PORCELAIN DISH, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
lobato e decorato con volatili, fiori e frutta in riserve; poche usure
Diam. cm 46,5
Diam. cm 46,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1226
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
1227
A DARK PATINA BRONZE BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200