948
A LARGE LOBED IMARI PORCELAIN DISH, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
lobato e decorato con volatili, fiori e frutta in riserve; poche usure
Diam. cm 46,5
Diam. cm 46,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1018
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, ABOVE DISH TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800