441
A LOT OF TWO RUSSIAN ICONS OF CHRIST WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1896-1917; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (2)
Mosca, 1908-1917, tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze, cm 22x18
Mosca, 1896-1908, tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze, cm 22,5x18
ESTIMATE € 850 - 1.000
30
A LOT OF DIFFERENT ITALIAN SILVER OBJECTS, FLORENCE, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF PAMPALONI; WEAR(5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200