772
FOUR GILT BRONZE SCONCES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (4)
di gusto eclettico, a cinque luci su bracci in forma di tralcio fogliato, placca mistilinea centrata da testina muliebre; usure e bruniture nella doratura, elettrificate non funzionanti
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 36
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
375
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
379
A GILT METAL LAMP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
383
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600