753
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CHANDELIERS AS LAMPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
di gusto neoclassico, a otto luci su bracci mossi, fusto tornito con coppa e vaso superiore; usure, tracce di ossidazione, elettrificati, da revisionare, alcune parti da fissare
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 65
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 65
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
LOTS
427
AN ARMORIAL SAVONA MAIOLICA WINECOOLER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS
AN ARMORIAL SAVONA MAIOLICA WINECOOLER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
430
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
431
A SAVONA MAIOLICA FIGURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, MAYBE RESTORED
A SAVONA MAIOLICA FIGURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, MAYBE RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200