751
A PLASTER MODEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT, PROBABLE RESTORATION, CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante busto di giovane donna; usure, alcuni graffi, macchie e tracce di sporco, possibile restauro al lato sinistro, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 38, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
750
A PLASTER MODEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
407
A LATERZA MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
417
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
427
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800