751
A PLASTER MODEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT, PROBABLE RESTORATION, CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante busto di giovane donna; usure, alcuni graffi, macchie e tracce di sporco, possibile restauro al lato sinistro, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 38, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500