749
A PLASTER RELIEF, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT, DAMAGES AND CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
circolare e raffigurante testa maschile ottocentesca; usure, graffi, macchie e tracce di sporco, rotture e sbeccature, restauri
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 41
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
626
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
629
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200