749
A PLASTER RELIEF, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT, DAMAGES AND CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
circolare e raffigurante testa maschile ottocentesca; usure, graffi, macchie e tracce di sporco, rotture e sbeccature, restauri
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 41
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500