72
A BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC PART OF A TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (25)
da tè e da dessert decoro alla 'cipolla'; usure mancanze e difetti
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Lotto non suscettibile di restituzione
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200