69
A PAIR OF VENETO MAIOLIC DISHES, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DAMAGES, A RESTORATION (2)
con bordi mossi lobati, decorati 'al tacchiolo' tra apici; usure e danni, un restauro
alt. cm 5, diam. cm 19,5
alt. cm 5, diam. cm 19,5
NO RESERVE
LOTS
653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500