63
FOUR COPENHAGEN BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC PLATES, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
della nota serie natalizia; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 18
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 18
NO RESERVE
LOTS
430
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800