63
della nota serie natalizia; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 18
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 18
288
TWO DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200