534
A RED MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
poggia su piede esagonale, mensola superiore circolare; usure, sbeccature, alcune rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 120, diam. cm 44
Alt. cm 120, diam. cm 44
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
288
TWO DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200