500
A VENINI TWO-TONE GLASS BOTTLE, MURANO, 1989; THE COVER MISSING
Firmata e datata Venini '89
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 7,5
Firmata e datata Venini '89
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200