500
A VENINI TWO-TONE GLASS BOTTLE, MURANO, 1989; THE COVER MISSING
Firmata e datata Venini '89
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 7,5
Firmata e datata Venini '89
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
772
FOUR GILT BRONZE SCONCES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200