493
A VENINI TWO-TONE GLASS BOTTLE, CIRCA 1982; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata a canne in vetro rosso e blu
Firmata e datata Venini Italia '82
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
311
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800