493
A VENINI TWO-TONE GLASS BOTTLE, CIRCA 1982; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata a canne in vetro rosso e blu
Firmata e datata Venini Italia '82
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
440
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
437
A MILANESE DATED AND INSCRIBED SLIPWARE DISH, 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800