492
A VENINI TWO-TONE GLASS BOTTLE, 1982; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata a canne in vetro lattimo; qualche usura
Firmata e datata Venini Italia '82
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
403
A MONTELUPO MAIOLICA TAZZA, LATE 16TH, EARLY 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.400