489
A PAINTED GLASS BOWL, CIRCA 1920; A FEW DEFECTS
decorata a chinoiserie con figure e paesaggi minimi; poche usure minimi difetti, una felatura
Alt. cm 15,5, diam. cm 27
Alt. cm 15,5, diam. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800