466
A PAIR OF SAMSON PORCELAIN MEISSEN STYLE POTPOURRI VASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS AND MINOR LOSSES (2)
biansati e decorati nei modi di Meissen; pochi restauri minori e mancanze
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 19,5
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
437
A MILANESE DATED AND INSCRIBED SLIPWARE DISH, 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800