466
A PAIR OF SAMSON PORCELAIN MEISSEN STYLE POTPOURRI VASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS AND MINOR LOSSES (2)
biansati e decorati nei modi di Meissen; pochi restauri minori e mancanze
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 19,5
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800