464
A GINORI MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
in stile eclettico; qualche minima usura
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 12, lung. cm 12
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 12, lung. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
LOTS
653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500