464
A GINORI MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
in stile eclettico; qualche minima usura
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 12, lung. cm 12
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 12, lung. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200