457
SIX PORCELAIN DISHES, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (6)
en suite con il lotto precedente, nei modi di Sèvres su porcellana della manifattura; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica con datario
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 25,5
Marca di fabbrica con datario
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 25,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
718
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
719
AN ENGRAVING, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES AND SPOTS OF DIRT AND HUMIDITY
AN ENGRAVING, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES AND SPOTS OF DIRT AND HUMIDITY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000