420
con bordo mosso e volatile alla ligure; difetti restauri minori
Alt. cm 10,5, diam. cm 27,5
Alt. cm 10,5, diam. cm 27,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
765
A GLASS AND GILT METAL CHANDELIER AS LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200