408
A PAIR OF LODI MAIOLICA PLATES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, WORN (2)
uno policromo, l'altro berrettino; qualche difetto ed usura
Segnature di fornace
Diam. cm 24 e 22
Segnature di fornace
Diam. cm 24 e 22
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200