408
A PAIR OF LODI MAIOLICA PLATES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, WORN (2)
uno policromo, l'altro berrettino; qualche difetto ed usura
Segnature di fornace
Diam. cm 24 e 22
Segnature di fornace
Diam. cm 24 e 22
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500