353
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di forma allungata con bordo frastagliato, monta entro conrice sottovetro; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, restauri
cm 20X60
cm 20X60
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
437
A MILANESE DATED AND INSCRIBED SLIPWARE DISH, 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800