353
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di forma allungata con bordo frastagliato, monta entro conrice sottovetro; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, restauri
cm 20X60
cm 20X60
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
279
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
285
A RED MARBLE TABLE TOP, FRANCE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
329
A BLACK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
508
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200