35
A MAIOLICA ECUELLE, 19TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN, THE DISH MISSING
decorati con paesaggi architettonici in verde Comerio; piatto mancante, poche mancanze minori e usure
Alt. cm 13, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 13, diam. cm 20
626
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
629
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200