35
A MAIOLICA ECUELLE, 19TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN, THE DISH MISSING
decorati con paesaggi architettonici in verde Comerio; piatto mancante, poche mancanze minori e usure
Alt. cm 13, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 13, diam. cm 20
301
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
311
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800