310
AN ALABASTER GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEET AND HANDS DAMAGED, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante Spinario acefalo dal noto prototipo; usure, rotture nei piedi e nelle mani, mancanze, sbeccature, graffi
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 13, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
761
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
765
A GLASS AND GILT METAL CHANDELIER AS LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
768
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500