310
AN ALABASTER GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEET AND HANDS DAMAGED, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante Spinario acefalo dal noto prototipo; usure, rotture nei piedi e nelle mani, mancanze, sbeccature, graffi
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 13, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
626
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
629
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200