256
A PLASTER SCULTPURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND DAMAGES
testa di bimbo su base squadrata non pertinente; usure, graffi, sbeccature, rotture al naso
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 9,5
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 9,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800