256
A PLASTER SCULTPURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND DAMAGES
testa di bimbo su base squadrata non pertinente; usure, graffi, sbeccature, rotture al naso
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 9,5
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 9,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500