242
A WALNUT TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC WITH SPOTS
in stile settecentesco, piano mistilineo apribile, vano interno a giorno su gambe mosse; usure, graffi, alcune mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri, tessuto interno con macchie
Alt. cm 74, larg. cm 94, prof. cm 48
403
A MONTELUPO MAIOLICA TAZZA, LATE 16TH, EARLY 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.400
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800