19
THREE CHINA PORCELAIN PLATES AND A POT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND COVER MISSING (4)
composto da 3 piatti diversi ed un piccola brocca; usure, difetti coperchio mancante
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
772
FOUR GILT BRONZE SCONCES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200