19
THREE CHINA PORCELAIN PLATES AND A POT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND COVER MISSING (4)
composto da 3 piatti diversi ed un piccola brocca; usure, difetti coperchio mancante
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
353
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500