185
A WOOD AND METAL CLICHE COLLECTION, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, METAL FOIL PROBABLY REPLACED
di soggetto araldico, di forma e misure diverse; usure, rotture, mancanze, sostituzione nella lamina
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
294
A TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, LEFT FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500