185
A WOOD AND METAL CLICHE COLLECTION, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, METAL FOIL PROBABLY REPLACED
di soggetto araldico, di forma e misure diverse; usure, rotture, mancanze, sostituzione nella lamina
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
437
A MILANESE DATED AND INSCRIBED SLIPWARE DISH, 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800